Bold City Realty Group
  • Home
  • Down Payment Resource
  • New Construction
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. All Listings
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Sold Listings
  • Meet Whitney
    1. Realtor
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blog
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6320 DRAKE AVE, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
1/6

$15,000

$15,000

0.36 Acres

6320 DRAKE AVE, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

Listed by GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC • RIDGE ANTHONY ODOM

3327 MEADOW RIDGE PL, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/31

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

3327 MEADOW RIDGE PL, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC • BRIAN WILSON

3380 MEADOW RIDGE PL, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/33

$321,900

$321,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

3380 MEADOW RIDGE PL, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC • CARLY PHILLIPS

5512 JACKSON AVE, Orange Park, FL 32073
1/31

$308,000

$332,000

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt

5512 JACKSON AVE, Orange Park, FL 32073

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • MICHAEL HOWELL

130 SOUTHERN BRIDGE BLVD #1, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/89

$289,000

$289,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt

130 SOUTHERN BRIDGE BLVD #1, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • KATHERINE ETHERIDGE

2307 SUNSET BLUFF DR, Jacksonville, FL 32216
1/41

$220,000

$239,900

8.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,563 SqFt

2307 SUNSET BLUFF DR, Jacksonville, FL 32216

Listed by HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES • JOSHUA BOWLING

5265 COUNTY ROAD 352, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
1/3

$80,000

$94,999

15.8%
1.24 Acres

5265 COUNTY ROAD 352, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • ERIC ALEXANDER SOTOLONGO

628 MATTERHORN RD, Jacksonville, FL 32216
1/43

$364,900

$364,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt

628 MATTERHORN RD, Jacksonville, FL 32216

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • ANDRIA L ERICKSON

213 SPRINGWOOD LN, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/50

$587,500

$599,900

2.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,126 SqFt

213 SPRINGWOOD LN, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by RE/MAX SPECIALISTS • GINA BETBEZE

2529 VISTA COVE RD, St. Augustine, FL 32084
1/45

$300,000

$335,000

10.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

2529 VISTA COVE RD, St. Augustine, FL 32084

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES, FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY • STEVEN C FERGUSON

10604 QUAIL RIDGE DR, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
1/75

$1,499,000

$1,499,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,553 SqFt

10604 QUAIL RIDGE DR, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

Listed by RE/MAX UNLIMITED • Jennifer Zeiller

411 NARROWLEAF DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/39

$440,000

$445,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,062 SqFt

411 NARROWLEAF DR, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • KIM MARTIN

00 MANGROVE ST, Pomona Park, FL 32181
1/7

$110,000

$120,000

8.3%
8.14 Acres

00 MANGROVE ST, Pomona Park, FL 32181

Listed by CENTURY 21 TRITON REALTY • VICKI L ADAMS

211 AMBER RIDGE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/40

$288,000

$304,900

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt

211 AMBER RIDGE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by EGI REAL ESTATE • TERRY MICHELLE SCHOU

8073 FLOYD ST, Jacksonville, FL 32208
1/11

$105,000

$113,000

7.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,460 SqFt

8073 FLOYD ST, Jacksonville, FL 32208

Listed by UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY • ANISLEY HERNANDEZ AMADOR

90 ZAMORA ST, Vilano Beach, FL 32084
1/43

$740,000

$815,000

9.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,952 SqFt

90 ZAMORA ST, Vilano Beach, FL 32084

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES • LAUREN HARRIS

4208 GOLDIE ST, Jacksonville, FL 32207
1/40

$360,000

$359,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt

4208 GOLDIE ST, Jacksonville, FL 32207

Listed by JPAR CITY AND BEACH • BENJAMIN BARFOOT

2200 VISTA COVE RD, St. Augustine, FL 32084
1/44

$245,000

$255,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

2200 VISTA COVE RD, St. Augustine, FL 32084

Listed by THE NEWCOMER GROUP • LUKE NEWCOMER

265 ATLANTIS CIR #102, St. Augustine, FL 32080
1/37

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt

265 ATLANTIS CIR #102, St. Augustine, FL 32080

Listed by THE NEWCOMER GROUP • BAILEY HALLERAN DONOVAN

11631 EAST RIDE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32223
1/18

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

11631 EAST RIDE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32223

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • KAREN SAEZ

2 LISBON ST, St. Augustine, FL 32080
1/39

$492,500

$499,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt

2 LISBON ST, St. Augustine, FL 32080

Listed by THE NEWCOMER GROUP • LUKE NEWCOMER

2730 HIDDEN VILLAGE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32216
1/13

$150,000

$170,000

11.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,018 SqFt

2730 HIDDEN VILLAGE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32216

Listed by DOORVINE REALTY LLC • STACY DARNELL

700 IRONWOOD DR #717, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
1/30

$380,000

$399,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

700 IRONWOOD DR #717, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Listed by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC. • MOE MOSSA

4041 SADDLEHORN TRL, Middleburg, FL 32068
1/49

$500,000

$580,000

13.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

4041 SADDLEHORN TRL, Middleburg, FL 32068

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • DON BOWMAN

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Bold City Realty Group
Whitney Salazar
+1(859) 302-4850
whitney@boldcityrealtygroup.com
1409 Kingsley Ave, Orange Park, FL, 32073, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. All Listings
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Sold Listings
      Blog
    • Down Payment Resource
      Meet Whitney
      1. Realtor
    • New Construction
      Market Snapshot
Whitney Salazar| SL3625723

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Bold City Realty Group
Whitney Salazar
+1(859) 302-4850
whitney@boldcityrealtygroup.com
1409 Kingsley Ave, Orange Park, FL, 32073, USA

Get My App